Мали матуранти школске 2018/2019.

Категорија: Бивши ученици Објављено недеља, 03 новембар 2019 Аутор Драгана Нисић Јаковљевић

VIII-1

  1. Адамовић Анастасијa
  2. Вилотијевић Петар
  3. Дичић Милена
  4. Ђорђевиђ Милена
  5. Живанић Марјан
  6. Живановић Александар
  7. Златковић Андреј
  8. Илић Надежда
  9. Јанковић Наталија
  10. Јовић Кристина
  11. Јовић Лазар
  12. Максимовић Јован
  13. Милановић Анђела
  14. Милановић Катарина
  15. Миленковић Сандра
  16. Новичић Ружица
  17. Ристић Анђела
  18. Ристић Марко
  19. Симијиновић Давид
  20. Станковић Давид
  21. Станковић Сара
  22. Стефановић Милица
  23. Стојковић Маријана
  24. Стојмановски Василије
  25. Томовић Вања
  26. Трајковић Миљана
  27. Трајковић Немања

 

Одељењски старешина: Зоран Кулагић

VIII-2

  1. Антић Алекса
  2. Васић Бојан
  3. Вранић Властимир
  4. Вучићевић Михајло
  5. Глишић Катарина
  6. Димитријевић Андрија
  7. Димковић Кристијан
  8. Ђелић Јелена
  9. Ђорђевић Анастасија
  10. Ђорђевић Теодора
  11. Живковић Душан
  12. Илић Александра
  13. Јовановић Николина
  14. Кељевић Анђела
  15. Крстић Анастасија
  16. Мартић Никола
  17. Михајловић Богдан
  18. Младеновић Милица
  19. Младеновић Стефан
  20. Недељковић Наташа
  21. Радојчић Анђела
  22. Симић Валентинa
  23. Симић Марија
  24. Спасић Анђела
  25. Стефановић Страхиња
  26. Трајковић Катарина
  27. Филиповић Ђорђе

 

Одељењски старешина: Јелена Јаковљевић

VIII-3

  1. Бужиган Немања
  2. Вукић Милан
  3. Димковски Анђела
  4. Ђерговић Сара
  5. Ђорђевић Андриа
  6. Зафировић Миљана
  7. Златановић Јован
  8. Јанковић Никола
  9. Јевтић Јована
  10. Мијатовић Милан
  11. Миленковић Катарина
  12. Митић Андрија
  13. Николић Матеја
  14. Недељковић Александар
  15. Павловић Невена
  16. Палочевић Алекса
  17. Петровић Милица
  18. Ристић Кристина
  19. Симић Анђела
  20. Симић Радојка
  21. Станковић Душица
  22. Станковић Невена
  23. Стојановић Александра
  24. Стојановић Сандра
  25. Трајковић Иван

 

Одељењски старешина: Јелена Драгић

VIII-4 Врбовац

  1. Ђорђевић Анђела
  2. Ђорђевић Душан
  3. Ђорђевић Невена
  4. Илић Андреја
  5. Лазић Матеја
  6. Марић Мина
  7. Марић Тамара
  8. Марковић Немања
  9. Мишић Андријана
  10. Невенкић Александар
  11. Радивојевић Давид
  12. Савић Јелена
  13. Савић Милош
  14. Симић Марко
  15. Симић Милица
  16. Стевановић Анђела
  17. Столић Милена

 

Одељењски старешина: Љиљана Ђурић

Погодака: 94